sign in
register
close
Buying
Selling
Artists
About Us
Search
Contacts
Subscribe to the newsletter
Auction 58
Session 01 / lots 1-162
Session 02 / lots 163-400
Terms of sale
Auction documents
Past auctions
menu
search
sign in
register
3
5
Auction 31
Session 1
Lot 4
Giorgio Bellandi
1930 - 1976
Estimation
€ 4.000,00 - 5.000,00
Starting price
€ 1.000
hammer price
Tecnica mista su tela, cm. 73 x 62 Firmato in basso a sinistra Dichiarazione di provenienza di Enzo Pagani sul retro Prov. Collezione Privata
Login
Did you forget your password?
Ask a question
Lot 4
Giorgio Bellandi
Carattere, 1966
Estimation € 4.000,00 - 5.000,00
Starting price € 1.000
Hammer price -