sign in
register
close
Buying
Selling
Artists
About Us
Search
Contacts
Subscribe to the newsletter
Auction 58
Session 01 / lots 1-162
Session 02 / lots 163-400
Sales conditions
Auction documents
Past auctions
menu
search
sign in
register
166
168
Auction 39
Session 2
Lot 167
Claudio Rotta Loria
1949
Estimation
€ 2.000,00 - 3.000,00
Starting price
€ 500
hammer price
€ 600
Rilievi su tavola, cm. 35 x 35 Firmato e datato sul retro Etichetta Arte Struktura, Milano sul retro Prov. Collezione Privata
ask a question
Login
Did you forget your password?
Registration
First name
Last name
EMail
Password
Repeat password
I accept the terms and conditions on the processing of my personal data.
*
Yes
No
Register
Ask a question
Lot 167
Claudio Rotta Loria
Spazializzazione di forme quadrate
Estimation € 2.000,00 - 3.000,00
Starting price € 500
Hammer price € 600
ask a question