Lot 332 Mario Ceroli Senza titolo - 1971
Technique
Multiple lithograph
Dimensions
cm. 70 x 48
Estimation
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Starting price
Free offer
Hammer price
€ 50
Lot 333 Gianni Colombo Senza titolo
Technique
Multiple in cardboard and wood with mobile element
Dimensions
cm. 50 x 50
Estimation
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Starting price
€ 500
Hammer price
Lot 334 Giò Pomodoro Tensione
Technique
Multiple, bronze sculpture
Dimensions
cm. 28.5 x 26.3, with base h. cm. 33.5
Estimation
€ 4.000 - 5.000
Starting price
€ 2.000
Hammer price
€ 2.000
Lot 335 Emilio Vedova Presenze - 1960
Technique
Multiple, folder containing 6 lithographs - text
Dimensions
cm. 59 x 43 each
Estimation
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Starting price
€ 1.000
Hammer price
€ 1.500
Lot 336 Emilio Vedova O.P. 2 - 1971
Technique
Multiple lithograph
Dimensions
cm. 72,5 x 47,5
Estimation
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Starting price
€ 100
Hammer price
€ 650
Lot 337 Gastone Novelli Das Bad Der Diana - 1968
Technique
Multiple, folder containing 9 etchings
Dimensions
cm. 48 x 33 each
Estimation
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Starting price
€ 1.000
Hammer price
€ 1.100
Lot 338 Bruno Munari Libro illeggibile MN 1 - 1984
Technique
Multiple, book
Dimensions
cm. 10 x 10
Estimation
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Starting price
€ 500
Hammer price
€ 500
Lot 339 Claudio Parmiggiani Delocazione - 1970-71
Technique
Multiple, folder containing 1 photolithography on transparent film - text
Dimensions
cm. 50 x 40
Estimation
€ 3.000 - 4.000
Starting price
€ 2.000
Hammer price
€ 2.000
Lot 340 Urs Luthi Un’isola nell’aria - 1975
Technique
Multiple, folder containing 8 gelatin silver salts prints on passepartout
Dimensions
cm. 60 x 50 each
Estimation
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Starting price
€ 1.200
Hammer price
Lot 341 Michelangelo Pistoletto ConTatto - 2007
Technique
Multiple, screen printing on mirror polished stainless steel
Dimensions
cm. 22 x 16 x 23
Estimation
€ 6.000 - 7.000
Starting price
€ 3.500
Hammer price
€ 10.500
Lot 342 Jim Dine Tenaglia - 1973
Technique
Multiple drypoint
Dimensions
cm. 102 x 77 (internal cm. 60 x 61)
Estimation
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Starting price
€ 500
Hammer price
€ 1.100
Lot 343 Vettor Pisani Meglio un asino vivo che un artista morto
Technique
Multiple, color print
Dimensions
cm. 55,5 x 41,5
Estimation
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Starting price
Free offer
Hammer price
€ 350