sign in
register
close
Buying
Selling
Artists
About Us
Search
Contacts
Subscribe to the newsletter
Auction 58
Session 01 / lots 1-162
Session 02 / lots 163-400
Sales conditions
Auction documents
Past auctions
menu
search
sign in
register
112
114
Auction 35
Session 2
Lot 113
Nato Frascà
1931 - 2006
Estimation
€ 4.000,00 - 5.000,00
Starting price
€ 1.000
hammer price
€ 2.300
Acrilico su tavola, cm. 50 x 50 Firmato e datato sul retro Prov. Collezione Privata
ask a question
Login
Did you forget your password?
Registration
First name
Last name
EMail
Password
Repeat password
I accept the terms and conditions on the processing of my personal data.
*
Yes
No
Register
Ask a question
Lot 113
Nato Frascà
Kubus Rosato, 1973
Estimation € 4.000,00 - 5.000,00
Starting price € 1.000
Hammer price € 2.300
ask a question