sign in
register
close
Buying
Selling
Artists
About Us
Search
Contacts
Subscribe to the newsletter
Auction 58
Session 01 / lots 1-162
Session 02 / lots 163-400
Sales conditions
Auction documents
Past auctions
menu
search
sign in
register
14
16
Auction 36
Session 1
Lot 15
Rino Sernaglia
1936 - 2022
Estimation
€ 2.000,00 - 3.000,00
Starting price
€ 500
hammer price
€ 1.100
Acrilico su tela, cm. 70 x 70 Firmato e datato sul retro PUBBLICAZIONI: " Nadia Costantini e Rino Sernaglia, Verso una luce perfetta ", Giovanni Granzotto, Dario De Bastiani Editore, 2015 Prov. Collezione Privata
ask a question
Login
Did you forget your password?
Registration
First name
Last name
EMail
Password
Repeat password
I accept the terms and conditions on the processing of my personal data.
*
Yes
No
Register
Ask a question
Lot 15
Rino Sernaglia
Senza titolo, 1988
Estimation € 2.000,00 - 3.000,00
Starting price € 500
Hammer price € 1.100
ask a question