sign in
register
close
Buying
Selling
Artists
About Us
Search
Contacts
Subscribe to the newsletter
Auction 58
Session 01 / lots 1-162
Session 02 / lots 163-400
Sales conditions
Auction documents
Past auctions
menu
search
sign in
register
37
39
Auction 40
Session 1
Lot 38
Edoardo Giordano
1904 - 1974
Estimation
€ 3.000,00 - 4.000,00
Starting price
€ 1.000
hammer price
€ 2.100
Olio su tela, cm. 50 x 100 Firmato e datato sul retro Prov. Collezione Privata
ask a question
Login
Did you forget your password?
Registration
First name
Last name
EMail
Password
Repeat password
I accept the terms and conditions on the processing of my personal data.
*
Yes
No
Register
Ask a question
Lot 38
Edoardo Giordano
Estimation € 3.000,00 - 4.000,00
Starting price € 1.000
Hammer price € 2.100
ask a question