sign in
register
close
Buying
Selling
Artists
About Us
Search
Contacts
Subscribe to the newsletter
Auction 58
Session 01 / lots 1-162
Session 02 / lots 163-400
Terms of sale
Auction documents
Past auctions
menu
search
sign in
register
88
90
Auction 22
Lot 89
Giosetta Fioroni
Estimation
€ 1.000,00 - 2.000,00
Starting price
€ 500
hammer price
Tecnica mista e collage su tela, cm. 34 x 27 Firmato e datato sul retro Prov. Collezione Privata
Login
Did you forget your password?
Ask a question
Lot 89
Giosetta Fioroni
" Oro, Teatro della vita ", 1995
Estimation € 1.000,00 - 2.000,00
Starting price € 500
Hammer price -